ИССТ

Customers

1. Kronstadt District Administration
2. Administration of municipal education of Villozskoe village
3. PS “LINOS”
4. PS “LUKOYL”
5. PS “NESTE”
6. Vyborg customs
7. SUE KMAO “Executive management of KMAO generation fund”
8. ZAO “Baltic shareholders community”
9. ZAO “Bexo,Veho”
10. ZAO “IKS STROYIMPULSE”
11. ZAO “LAKO”
12. ZAO “LENPROMSTROYPROEKT”
13. ZAO “LenStroyTrest”
14. ZAO “LMK-International”
15. ZAO “MBK”
16. ZAO NII “PeterburgKompleksProekt”
17. ZAO NPO “Georeconstruction-Fundamentproekt”
18. ZAO “First stavrid company”
19. ZAO “First Container Terminal”
20. ZAO “Peterburgskaya Construction group”
21. ZAO “Peterburgskiy NIPIgrad”
22. ZAO “Petrovskiy constructor”
23. ZAO “PetroStroyGroup”
24. ZAO “Enterprise of construction supplies”
25. ZAO “Reneysans Constraction”
26. ZAO “SODRUZESTVO”
27. ZAO SSMO “LENSPETSSMU”
28. ZAO “StroyEngeneering”
29. ZAO “STEK SOU”
30. ZAO “Torgovy Dom Multon”
31. ZAO “TPK “Severnaya corona”
32. ZAO “Trest 101”
33. ZAO “T-TRI”
34. ZAO “Firm”Petrotrest-Invest”
35. ZAO “Ford Motor Company”
36. ZAO “47 TREST”
37. Investment construction holding “Petrotrest”
38. Saint-Petersburg constructions committee
39. Company “BaltimorHolding”
40. Ministry of Defense RF
41. Ministry of transport RF
42. JSC “Institute Novograzdanproekt”
43. JSC “INTER RAO EES”
44. JSC “KB high and underground facilities”
45. JSC “Lengazspetsstroy”
46. JSC “LENOPOLIGRAPHMARSH”
47. JSC “Mechanical factory”
48. JSC “NIIPGradostroitestvo”
49. JSC “Proektgazootistka”
50. JSC “Svetogorsk”
51. LLC“Akropol”
52. LLC “Aksioma”
53. LLC “ALPHA”
54. LLC “Aliance”
55. LLC “AMREST”
56. LLC “ArKon”
57. LLC “Armada”
58. LLC “Northwest arsenal”
59. LLC “AC-INVEST”
60. LLC “AELITA”
61. LLC “Baltic quarter”
62. LLC “Baltia”
63. LLC “BaltPro”
64. LLC “Balt-Treyd”
65. LLC “BsB”
66. LLC “Veche”
67. LLC “Vechnaya krepost”
68. LLC “VIPSTROY”
69. LLC “VTM dorproekt STOLITSA”
70. LLC “Vimpel SPB”
71. LLC “Gazprom processing”
72. LLC “GAMMA SEVER”
73. LLC “Hotel”NA Ssadovoy”
74. LLC “Granat”
75. LLC “Delta-service”
76. LLC “Imperia Grupp”
77. LLC “InvestKonsalt”
78. LLC “InLuks”
79. LLC “Intellekt-Grupp”
80. LLC “Interfill”(FAREVA Group)
81. LLC “KAMSS-service”
82. LLC “KVS”
83. LLC “Klutch”
84. LLC “Continental”
85. LLC “Concern”Baltic gaz company”
86. LLC “K-7”
87. LLC “Leningrad assembly factory “
88. LLC “LIDER”
89. LLC “LUKOYL-Severo-Zapadnefteproduct”
90. LLC “LEND”
91. LLC “MAGELAN”
92. LLC “MacDonald’s”
93. LLC “Maria”
94. LLC “Mebel technopark”
95. LLC “Meridia Plus”
96. LLC “MedStroyTechnology”
97. LLC “M-Invest”
98. LLC “MONTAGESTROY”
99. LLC “Multi T.O.P”
100. LLC “NevaInvest”
101. LLC “Novaya Era”
102. LLC “Newline parking II”
103. LLC “Park Babushkina”
104. LLC “Petrospek-Holding”
105. LLC “Peterburg-Stroyservice
106. LLC “Industrial business firm “OKS”
107. LLC “PONSSE”
108. LLC “Promeresurs”
109. LLc “RESO-Lizing”
110. LLC “RIKO”
111. LLC“Rosmedproekt”
112. LLC ‘RusstroyInvest”
113. LLC “Russtroy-M”
114. LLc “Russtory-MED”
115. LLC “Safi-A”
116. LLC “Northwest Invest”
117. LLC “Severnaya perspektiva”
118. LLC “Sistema-Gamma”
119. LLC “SK Delta”
120. LLC”SN-Invest”D/U ZAO “Severnaya strela”
121. LLC “StandArt”
122. LLC “Strig”
123. LLC “StroyimpulseInvest”
124. LLC “Stroyinvest.Planeta-Complex”
125. LLC “StroyInvestProekt”
126. LLC “PSP-Stroysnab”
127. LLC “StroyTechService”
128. LLC “Stroycentre”
129. LLC ”Susdalskie ozera”
130. LLC “Settle Invest”
131. LLC “Settle city”
132. LLC “TANNEFT-BALTICA”
133. LLC ‘Toplivno Ecologicheskaya compania”
134. LLC “Torgovy Dom Kranshtadt”
135. LLC “TurStoy”
136. LLC “TEK”
137. LLC “Uyutny Dom”
138. LLC “Phaeton-StroyService”
139. LLC “FEBI”
140. LLC “ELISE-STROY”
141. LLC “Esteyn-Service”
142. LLC “ESTO”
143. LLC “Eferman”
144. LLC “UNICCOSMETIC” (Estel)
145. Beer company “Baltica”
146. Border Department of capital Constructions FSB RF
147. Consumer society “OLIMP”
148. PS KEP “Sever-5”
149. Russian Collection Association (ROSINKAA) of the Cental Bank of RF (Bank Rossiya)
150. Buildcorporation “ELISE”
151. SPB GU “Admiralteysky Centre of Work with Teenagers”
152. FGBOU VO “SYbiriab state university of wwater transport”
153. FSBEI HPE “GUMRF under the name of admiral S.O Makarov”
154. FSUE “SPB AEP”
155. Federal Tax Service of RF
156. Federal Security Service of the RF
157. Federal Service for Financial Monitoring
158. Federal Customs Service of RF
159. Federal State Institute “Joint Directorate of a Single customer of the Federal Tax Service”
160. Church of the Ressurection
161. 67th Department of Capital Constructions of the Ministry of Defense of RF 

CALL ME
+
Call me!